Been a while since I did one of these, but seein as I'm home all weekend...
Fri 23rd April
All the time - Snooker World Championships BBC
19:35 - Soccer APL St Pats v Sligo RTE2
20:00 - Rugby ML Glasgow v Leinster Setanta Ireland
Sat 24th April
All the time - Snooker World Championships BBC
08:35 - Rugby S14 Highlanders v Hurricanes SS2
10:40 - Rugby S14 Warratahs v Brumbies SS2
12:45 - Soccer APL Man Utd v Spurs SS1
15:00 - Soccer EPL West Ham v Wigan Setanta Ireland
17:00 - GAA NFL Division 4 Final Waterford v Limerick TG4
17:00 - Soccer La Liga Barcelona v Xerez SS3
17:30 - Soccer EPL Arsenal v Man City ESPN
18:30 - Rugby ML Munster v Ospreys Setanta 1
19:00 - GAA NFL Division 3 Final Antrim v Sligo TG4
19:00 - Soccer La Liga Real Zaragoza v Real Madrid SS3
21:00 - Soccer La Liga Valencia v Deportivo SS3
Sun 25th April
All the time - Snooker World Championships BBC
12:00 - Soccer EPL Aston Villa v Birmingham SS1
14:00 - GAA NFL Division 2 Final Down v Armagh TG4
16:00 - GAA NFL Division 1 Final Cork v Mayo TG4
16:00 - Soccer EPL Chelsea v Stoke SS1
19:00 - Soccer La Liga Racing Santandar v Villareal SS1
20:00 - Soccer La Liga Mallorca v Malaga SS1
If I've missed anything just add em to the thread
Fri 23rd April
All the time - Snooker World Championships BBC
19:35 - Soccer APL St Pats v Sligo RTE2
20:00 - Rugby ML Glasgow v Leinster Setanta Ireland
Sat 24th April
All the time - Snooker World Championships BBC
08:35 - Rugby S14 Highlanders v Hurricanes SS2
10:40 - Rugby S14 Warratahs v Brumbies SS2
12:45 - Soccer APL Man Utd v Spurs SS1
15:00 - Soccer EPL West Ham v Wigan Setanta Ireland
17:00 - GAA NFL Division 4 Final Waterford v Limerick TG4
17:00 - Soccer La Liga Barcelona v Xerez SS3
17:30 - Soccer EPL Arsenal v Man City ESPN
18:30 - Rugby ML Munster v Ospreys Setanta 1
19:00 - GAA NFL Division 3 Final Antrim v Sligo TG4
19:00 - Soccer La Liga Real Zaragoza v Real Madrid SS3
21:00 - Soccer La Liga Valencia v Deportivo SS3
Sun 25th April
All the time - Snooker World Championships BBC
12:00 - Soccer EPL Aston Villa v Birmingham SS1
14:00 - GAA NFL Division 2 Final Down v Armagh TG4
16:00 - GAA NFL Division 1 Final Cork v Mayo TG4
16:00 - Soccer EPL Chelsea v Stoke SS1
19:00 - Soccer La Liga Racing Santandar v Villareal SS1
20:00 - Soccer La Liga Mallorca v Malaga SS1
If I've missed anything just add em to the thread