BEEEEEEEEFCAKE!
Thur 29th April
All the time - Snooker World Championships BBC
20.05 Soccer EL Liverpool v Atletico Madrid TV3e
20.05 Soccer EL Fulham v Hamburg Setanta Ireland
Fri 30th April
All the time - Snooker World Championships BBC
17:30 - Cricket T20WC New Zealand v Sri Lanka SS1
19:45 - Rugby ECC Connacht v Toulon SS3
22:00 - Cricket T20WC Ireland v West Indies SS1
Sat 1st May
All the time - Snooker World Championships BBC
08:35 - Rugby S14 Hurricanes v Chiefs SS2
10:40 - Rugby S14 Brumbies v RedsSS2
12:45 - Soccer EPL Birmingham v Burnley SS1
14:00 - Cricket T20WC Afghanistan v India SS2
15:00 - Soccer EPL Man City v Aston Villa Setanta Ireland
15:45 - Rugby HC Toulouse v Leinster SS3
18:00 - Bangladesh v Pakistan SS2
21:00 - Soccer La Liga Villareal v Barcelona SS3
Sun 2nd May
All the time - Snooker World Championships BBC
13:30 - Soccer EPL Liverpool v Chelsea SS1
15:15 - Rugby HC Biarittz v Munster SS2
16:00 - Soccer EPL Sunderland v Man Utd SS1
17:00 - Hurling Div 2 NHL final Wexford v Clare TG4
18:00 - Soccer La Liga Real Madrid v Osasuna SS1
18:00 - Cricket T20WC West Indies v England SS3
19:00 - Hurling Div 1 NHL Final Galway v Cork TG4
If I've missed anything just add em to the thread
Thur 29th April
All the time - Snooker World Championships BBC
20.05 Soccer EL Liverpool v Atletico Madrid TV3e
20.05 Soccer EL Fulham v Hamburg Setanta Ireland
Fri 30th April
All the time - Snooker World Championships BBC
17:30 - Cricket T20WC New Zealand v Sri Lanka SS1
19:45 - Rugby ECC Connacht v Toulon SS3
22:00 - Cricket T20WC Ireland v West Indies SS1
Sat 1st May
All the time - Snooker World Championships BBC
08:35 - Rugby S14 Hurricanes v Chiefs SS2
10:40 - Rugby S14 Brumbies v RedsSS2
12:45 - Soccer EPL Birmingham v Burnley SS1
14:00 - Cricket T20WC Afghanistan v India SS2
15:00 - Soccer EPL Man City v Aston Villa Setanta Ireland
15:45 - Rugby HC Toulouse v Leinster SS3
18:00 - Bangladesh v Pakistan SS2
21:00 - Soccer La Liga Villareal v Barcelona SS3
Sun 2nd May
All the time - Snooker World Championships BBC
13:30 - Soccer EPL Liverpool v Chelsea SS1
15:15 - Rugby HC Biarittz v Munster SS2
16:00 - Soccer EPL Sunderland v Man Utd SS1
17:00 - Hurling Div 2 NHL final Wexford v Clare TG4
18:00 - Soccer La Liga Real Madrid v Osasuna SS1
18:00 - Cricket T20WC West Indies v England SS3
19:00 - Hurling Div 1 NHL Final Galway v Cork TG4
If I've missed anything just add em to the thread
Comment